
BitefightVSFarm RPG
Direct comparison between Bitefight and Farm RPG. View their release status, platform availability, and other key details.
Bitefight
Farm RPG
Player Activity
Social score for Bitefight
| Month | Social Score | Change |
|---|---|---|
| July 2026 | ~0 |
Social score for Farm RPG
| Month | Social Score | Change |
|---|---|---|
| July 2026 | ~2.2k | 17.8% |
| June 2026 | ~2.7k | 10.7% |
| May 2026 | ~3k |
Game Status
Status
Active
Bitefight status is active.
Status
Active
Farm RPG status is active.
Game Age
Age
20 years ago
Bitefight was released in December 2006 (20 years ago).
Age
5 years ago
Farm RPG was released in May 2021 (5 years ago).
Platforms
Bitefight is available on 1 platform.
Farm RPG is available on 3 platforms.
Developers
Bitefight has 1 developer.
Publishers
Bitefight has 1 publisher.
Categories
Bitefight
Farm RPG
Compare different games
Select any two games from our database to view their comparison.
Bitefight
Farm RPG




















