
MajjamVSTop Heroes
Direct comparison between Majjam and Top Heroes. View their release status, platform availability, and other key details.
Majjam
Top Heroes
Player Activity
Social score for Majjam
| Month | Social Score | Change |
|---|---|---|
| July 2026 | ~978 | 14.4% |
| June 2026 | ~1.1k |
Social score for Top Heroes
| Month | Social Score | Change |
|---|---|---|
| July 2026 | ~9.2k | 24.5% |
| June 2026 | ~12.3k |
Game Status
Status
Unknown
Majjam status is unknown.
Status
Active
Top Heroes status is active.
Game Age
Age
TBA
Majjam (TBA).
Age
2 years ago
Top Heroes was released in January 2024 (2 years ago).
Platforms
Player Perspectives
Majjam offers 1 player perspective.
Top Heroes offers 1 player perspective.
Developers
Majjam has 1 developer.
Top Heroes has 1 developer.
Publishers
Majjam has 1 publisher.
Top Heroes has 1 publisher.
Categories
Majjam
Top Heroes
Compare different games
Select any two games from our database to view their comparison.
Majjam
Top Heroes

